Angry Tortoise 25k/50k • February 28, 2016

Questions about these results? Email Charlie Sauter-Hunsberger

Place Bib Name Distance Age Gender Time Lap 1 Lap 2
1 215 Jesse Danner 25K 38 M 1:44:52    
2 202 George Barthelmes 25K 46 M 1:45:28    
3 246 Roger Phillips 25K 35 M 1:53:25    
4 211 Kathryn Ches 25K 36 F 1:57:37    
5 208 Allison Bovee 25K 35 F 1:57:37    
6 258 Chris Svencer 25K 32 M 2:03:37    
7 238 Deanna Medvidofsky 25K 54 F 2:03:47    
8 207 Jean Bouquot 25K 44 M 2:06:58    
9 46 Daniel Ott 25K 43 M 2:08:12    
10 260 William Valentine 25K 38 M 2:14:02    
11 218 Dillon Duggan 25K 24 M 2:19:08    
12 266 Timothy Brashear 25K 42 M 2:22:31    
13 227 Mark Greppin 25K 39 M 2:28:00    
14 267 Jennifer Green 25K 33 F 2:28:37    
15 249 Matthew Rensberry 25K 35 M 2:33:14    
16 221 Tracy Farrell 25K 44 F 2:34:04    
17 213 Andrea Curtis 25K 32 F 2:37:17    
18 203 Joanna Beckes 25K 34 F 2:37:53    
19 220 Julio Esquilin 25K 48 M 2:37:54    
20 229 Kishwar Husain 25K 56 M 2:38:57    
21 212 Vicky Connell 25K 57 F 2:41:22    
22 251 Soledad Rodriguez 25K 45 F 2:42:42    
23 210 Steve Bruce 25K 59 M 2:43:12    
24 264 Jennifer Webster 25K 32 F 2:43:59    
25 265 Stacey Smith 25K 37 F 2:43:59    
26 244 Maria Petow 25K 53 F 2:45:42    
27 257 Shawn Stephens 25K 51 M 2:46:42    
28 232 Carolyn Krall 25K 36 F 2:49:21    
29 228 Erin Gunia 25K 37 F 2:50:13    
30 223 Fred Gaudios 25K 68 M 2:52:35    
31 237 Michael Mcgrew 25K 31 M 2:54:06    
32 248 Alisa Praskovich 25K 42 F 2:54:10    
33 224 Earline Gilley 25K 42 F 2:54:17    
34 254 Kate Sitler 25K 52 F 2:55:01    
35 255 Krista Sitler 25K 19 F 2:55:01    
36 247 Bernie Powers 25K 65 M 2:57:31    
37 200 Seth Bailey 25K 28 M 3:04:33    
38 201 Sarah Bailey 25K 33 F 3:04:33    
39 231 Wendy Kohlbeck 25K 50 F 3:07:00    
40 216 Steve Dean 25K 39 M 3:20:35    
41 235 Michael Martinez 25K 50 M 3:20:39    
42 236 Adam Mayernick 25K 23 M 3:21:57    
43 204 Dan Berianu 25K 42 M 3:23:05    
44 209 Melissa Brown 25K 47 F 3:25:39    
45 233 Andrea Livingston 25K 44 F 3:32:11    
46 219 Amanda Echols 25K 37 F 3:32:18    
47 256 Robin Smith 25K 53 F 3:32:22    
48 259 Amy Magdalein 25K n/a F 3:35:01    
49 225 Kimberly Godbee 25K 47 F 3:35:05    
50 206 Sheryl Bos 25K 60 F 3:35:14    
51 262 Cristi Wagner 25K 53 F 3:35:19    
52 240 Rosanne Morando 25K 52 F 3:35:20    
53 252 Jane Sandy 25K 39 F 3:44:57    
54 263 Kathryn Weber 25K 25 F 3:55:03    
55 36 Amy EICHELBERG 25K 30 F 4:09:04    
56 217 Sara D'marie 25K 53 F 4:10:35    
57 214 Tyler Dahlman 25K 11 M 4:10:36    
58 230 Jill Kennedy 25K 51 F 4:36:25    
59 253 Jean Schubert 25K 65 F 4:37:27    
- 261 ROGER VAN SLUIS 25K 38 M DNF    
1 44 Patrick Mcmahon 50k 42 M 4:23:25 2:05:32 2:17:53
2 49 Regina Sooey 50k 44 F 4:46:40 2:12:53 2:33:48
3 33 Robert Cory 50k 40 M 4:53:23 2:21:41 2:31:42
4 39 David Horn 50k 43 M 5:04:26 2:13:57 2:50:29
5 50 Jeffrey Stauch 50k 32 M 5:17:26 2:30:20 2:47:06
6 51 Dan Stevens 50k 56 M 5:18:38 2:24:24 2:54:15
7 41 Scott Landes 50k 45 M 5:19:55 2:31:00 2:48:55
8 38 John Fournier 50k 52 M 5:23:12 2:27:33 2:55:39
9 53 Dana Taylor 50k 37 M 5:43:49 2:36:00 3:07:49
10 35 M. Antonia Donnelly 50k 42 F 6:05:02 2:41:46 3:23:16
11 45 Tim O'hara 50k 42 M 6:10:55 2:46:59 3:23:56
12 40 Ann Landes 50k 48 F 6:28:27 2:54:22 3:34:05
13 37 Brandan Fluman 50k 54 M 6:42:49 3:01:26 3:41:23
14 42 Mike Leath 50k 27 M 6:58:23 3:22:02 3:36:21
15 34 Candy Dice 50k 44 F 6:59:32 3:07:32 3:52:00
16 30 Christina Beaverson 50k 37 F 7:05:45 3:06:24 3:59:21
17 47 Brian S. Patterson 50k 54 M 7:12:29 2:54:13 4:18:16
18 52 ANGIE SWANEY 50k 50 F 7:30:35 3:28:06 4:02:29
19 54 Ali Timmins 50k 28 F 7:33:06 3:38:06 3:54:54